Biodata Kyuhyun





Real Name: Cho Kyuhyun

Stage Name: Kyuhyun

Chinese Name: Gui Xian

Date of Birth: February 3, 1988

Height: 180 cm

Weight: 68 kg

Blood Type: A

Hobbies: Singing

Kalau Anda Suka Entry Ini Like dan Comment

0 comment: